Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
9 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
10 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
11 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
12 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
13 Jonas Pedersen
14 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
15 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
17 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
18 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
19 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
21 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
22 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
25 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
26 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
27 Edwin De Wit
28 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
29 Sander Elen
30 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
31 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
32 Karl Peeters
33 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
34 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
36 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
37 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
38 Hans Van Den Bogaert
39 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
40 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
41 Kenny Van Lent Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
42 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
43 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
44 Niels Buysen
45 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
46 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
47 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
48 Jelle Henderickx
49 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
50 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
51 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
52 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
53 Carsten Buchberger
54 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
55 Michael Simons
56 Stein Covents
57 Jelle Verheyen
58 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock