Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
2 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
3 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
4 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
5 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
8 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
9 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
13 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
14 Kevin Reynaert
15 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
16 Kris Lapere
17 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
18 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
19 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
20 Jelle Van De Walle
21 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
22 Antonin Marecaille
23 Pascal Colaert
24 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
26 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
29 Jan Vancompernolle
30 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
31 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
32 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Dries Vannevel Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
34 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
35 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
36 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
38 Tim Alleman MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
39 Timmy Diependaele Wielersportver. Artevelde VZW Gent
40 Alban Caze
41 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
42 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock