Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
6 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
8 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
14 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
18 Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
19 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
20 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team
21 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
23 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
24 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
26 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
27 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
29 Jordy Luisman
30 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
31 Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team
32 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
33 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
34 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
35 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
36 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
37 Niels Luisman
38 Angus Edmond
39 Alexander Revell

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock