Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
5 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
6 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
7 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
9 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
11 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
13 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
14 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
15 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
16 Magnus Skjoth
17 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
18 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
20 Kevin Reynaert
21 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
23 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
24 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
25 Antonin Marecaille
26 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
28 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
29 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
30 Pascal Colaert
31 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
32 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
33 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
34 Magnus Skjoth
35 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
36 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
37 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
38 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
39 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
40 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
41 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
42 Jens Meganck KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
43 Jan Vancompernolle
44 Dries Vannevel Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
45 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
46 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
47 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
48 Hans Van Den Bogaert
49 Niki Devoldere
50 Tim Alleman MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
51 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
52 Michael Simons
53 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock