Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
2 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
3 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
4 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
5 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
6 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
7 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
8 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
9 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
11 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
12 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
13 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
14 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
15 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
16 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
17 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
18 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
19 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
21 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
23 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
25 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
26 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
29 Jelle Van De Walle
30 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
31 Karl Peeters
32 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
33 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
35 Hans Van Den Bogaert
36 Niels Buysen
37 Spencer Downing
38 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
39 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
40 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
41 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
42 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
43 Michael Simons
44 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
45 Kenny Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
46 Michiel Van Der Sande
47 Stein Covents

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock