Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
2 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
3 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
4 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
6 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
7 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
9 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
10 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
11 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
12 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
13 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
14 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
17 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
18 Jack Clarkson
19 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Jelle Van De Walle
21 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
22 Nicholas Barnes
23 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
26 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
27 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Samuel Maryns
29 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
30 Karl Peeters
31 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
33 Ivan Jovanovic
34 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
36 Niels Buysen
37 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
38 Roel Reigel
39 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
40 Stijn Piot De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
41 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
42 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
43 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
44 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
45 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
46 Kirils Pogodins

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock