Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:04:49
2 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux +00:32
3 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:32
4 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team +00:34
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:37
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:54
7 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +01:05
8 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +01:13
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:14
10 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:33
11 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:49
12 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +01:54
13 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:56
14 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:56
15 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti +02:16
16 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +02:52
17 Marcel Wildhaber +02:57
18 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +03:00
19 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +03:02
20 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:05
21 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +03:12
22 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:12
23 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +03:29
24 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +03:37
25 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:55
26 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 +04:09
27 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez +04:35
28 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +04:54
29 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +05:20
30 Fabien Canal +05:30
31 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +06:03
32 Martin Haring +06:29
33 Marco Ponta
34 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
35 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
36 Kenneth Hansen
37 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
38 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
39 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK
40 Milan Barenyi
41 Vaclav Metlicka Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
42 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
43 Yannick Mayer
44 Christian Helmig
45 Michal Malik
46 Angus Edmond
47 Fredrik Edin
48 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
49 Christoph Ambroziak
50 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
51 Ivan Jovanovic

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock