Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
3 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
14 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
17 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
19 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
20 Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
23 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
24 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
25 Fabien Liehard
26 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
28 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
29 Luke Gray
30 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
31 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Luc Turchi
33 Bryan Borowski VW Schijndel
34 Spencer Downing
35 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
36 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
37 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
38 Kenny Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
39 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock