Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team 59:53
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:00
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:00
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:11
5 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:21
6 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:25
7 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:29
8 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:31
9 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:31
10 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:43
11 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:43
12 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +00:48
13 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:58
14 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +01:05
15 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +01:22
16 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +01:29
17 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +01:32
18 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez +01:50
19 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +01:53
20 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company +02:04
21 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team +02:04
22 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +02:18
23 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet +02:18
24 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:26
25 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team +02:42
26 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +02:48
27 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +02:49
28 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:52
29 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team +03:06
30 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez +03:28
31 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team +03:37
32 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +03:41
33 Jordy Luisman +04:35
34 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +04:42
35 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +04:48
36 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team +05:02
37 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team +05:04
38 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team +06:00
39 Yannick Mayer +06:02
40 James Spragg
41 Christoph Ambroziak
42 Ivan Jovanovic
43 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock