Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
4 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
5 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
6 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
8 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
10 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
11 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
12 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
13 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
17 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
18 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
19 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
20 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Pascal Colaert
22 Antonin Marecaille
23 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
26 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
27 Jan Vancompernolle
28 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
30 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
31 Jens Meganck KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
32 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
33 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
34 Stein Covents
35 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock