Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
2 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
3 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
5 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
6 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
8 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
10 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
11 Edwin De Wit
12 Antonin Marecaille
13 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
14 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
15 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
17 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
18 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
19 Jelle Van De Walle
20 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
21 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
22 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Jan Vancompernolle
24 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
25 Hans Van Den Bogaert
26 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
29 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
30 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
32 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
33 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
34 Jens Meganck KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
35 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
36 Sam Moerman
37 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
38 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
39 Wesley Legrand
40 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock