Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 59:06
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:02
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:05
4 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +0:00:09
5 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team +0:00:10
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:00:24
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:00:25
8 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +0:00:25
9 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +0:00:40
10 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +0:00:46
11 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:01
12 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +0:01:18
13 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +0:01:19
14 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:01:24
15 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +0:01:28
16 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:38
17 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +0:01:44
18 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +0:02:32
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +0:02:34
20 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:02:37
21 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company +0:02:44
22 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team +0:03:11
23 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team +0:03:24
24 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:03:47
25 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team +0:04:13
26 Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team +0:04:18
27 Yu Takenouchi +0:04:53
28 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +0:05:08
29 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW +0:05:20
30 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team +0:05:43
31 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team +0:06:01
32 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
33 Angus Edmond

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock