Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Quinten Vandermeer Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
2 Milan Fretin Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
3 Witse Meeussen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Daan Grosemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Jarne Van Dyck Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Nathan Szekely
7 Brent Machiels Hageland Cycling Team
8 Robbe Willems De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
9 Lukas Malezsewski
10 Alekss Krasts
11 Jorre Debaele Hageland Cycling Team
12 Yevgeny Van Olmen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Maarten Koninckx Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
14 Joachim Van Looveren W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Wout Heylen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Pieter Beelen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Tessa Zwaenepoel Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
18 Michaël Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team
19 Lennert Meulemans
20 Stef Scharre K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Cédric Vandesompel
22 Brit Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
23 Robbe Thielemans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
24 Ian Goyvaerts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
25 Connor De Smet Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Jenö Grootjans DCM Cycling Team
27 Hans Van Elsacker W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Jarne Michielsen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Senne Naulaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Stein Schoonvliet
31 Lennie Verhaegen VZW De Demerspurters
32 Robin Van Meldert VZW De Demerspurters
33 Yannick Vos De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Dina Scavone Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Yentl Van Rossum Hageland Cycling Team
36 Stijn Quets Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Stef Lieckens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
38 Stef Janse Lotto Olympia Tienen
39 Eva Janssens Hageland Cycling Team
40 Michiel Vanhees Sport En Moedig Genk
41 Niels Bohets De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Zeff Verdeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
43 Kiona Crabbé Lotto Olympia Tienen
44 Joran Gabriëls K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock