Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
15 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
18 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
21 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
22 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
23 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
24 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
25 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
26 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
27 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
28 Benjamin Gelabert
29 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
30 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
31 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
32 Spencer Downing
33 Guillaume Mouchard
34 Henry Jumeaux
35 Piero Ochoa
36 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
38 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
39 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
40 Kenny Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock