Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
8 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
10 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
12 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team
14 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
17 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
18 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
19 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
20 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
21 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
22 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
23 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
24 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
25 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
26 Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team
27 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
28 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
29 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
30 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
31 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
32 Edwin De Wit
33 Jon Gomez Elorriaga

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock