Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 0:54:35
2 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:03
3 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:17
4 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +00:25
5 Clément Venturini +00:28
6 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:29
7 Vojtech Nipl +00:29
8 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +00:32
9 Fabien Doubey +00:36
10 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL +00:36
11 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:40
12 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +01:19
13 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +01:29
14 David Menut +01:40
15 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:53
16 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:53
17 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +02:05
18 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP +02:13
19 Jonas Pedersen +02:16
20 Fabien Liehard +02:25
21 Logan Owen +02:34
22 Matej Lasak +02:39
23 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur +02:46
24 Jonathan Lastra Martinez +02:46
25 Lars Forster +03:27
26 Dominic Grab +03:28
27 Ondrej Glajza +03:29
28 Radek Polnicky +03:40
29 Dylan Page +03:58
30 Clement Russo +04:00
31 Curtis White +04:03
32 Felix Drumm +04:18
33 Severin Saegesser +04:33
34 Lukas Meiler +04:44
35 Patryk Kostecki +05:02
36 Tobin Ortenblad +05:21
37 Wenzel Böhm-Gräber +05:21
38 Bartosz Pilis +05:47
39 Karel Svrcina +06:05
40 Jakub Rydval +06:09
41 Yannick Gruner +06:43
42 Simon Vozar +07:03
43 Jakub Vanco
44 Marek Michalec
45 Magnus Skjoth
46 Mariusz Nawrocki
47 Tomasz Grabarek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock