Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1:09:06
2 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:00
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:11
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux +00:12
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:24
6 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:27
7 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:31
8 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +00:36
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:51
10 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti +00:55
11 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:55
12 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet +01:06
13 Martin Haring +01:15
14 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:19
15 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:20
16 Simon Zahner +01:20
17 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:20
18 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +01:37
19 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +01:52
20 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team +01:59
21 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:06
22 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team +02:28
23 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +02:29
24 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:29
25 Marco Ponta +02:41
26 Marcel Wildhaber +03:17
27 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:26
28 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK +03:33
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:46
30 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +03:58
31 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +04:06
32 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda +04:25
33 Jordy Luisman +04:39
34 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +04:43
35 Magnus Darvell +04:45
36 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team +04:47
37 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +05:04
38 Ole Quast +05:09
39 Yannick Mayer +05:41
40 Milan Barenyi +06:03
41 Kenneth Hansen +06:14
42 Michal Malik +06:57
43 Vaclav Metlicka Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda -1LAP
44 Jan Nesvadba Madeta - Fitness / Specialized -1LAP
45 Filip Adel KC Hlinsko -1LAP
46 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team -2LAP
47 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team -2LAP
48 Joachim Parbo -2LAP
49 Lukas Batora -3LAP
50 Christoph Ambroziak -3LAP

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock