Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
4 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
5 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
10 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
14 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
18 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
19 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
20 Marco Ponta
21 Yu Takenouchi
22 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
23 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
24 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
25 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
26 Koen Weijers
27 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
28 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
29 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
30 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
31 Luke Gray
32 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
33 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
34 Gosse Van Der Meer
35 James Spragg
36 Angus Edmond
37 Christoph Ambroziak
38 Kenneth Hansen
39 John Spruit
40 Ruurd-Jan Zwarts
41 Wouter Been
42 Jos Koop

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock