Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Clément Venturini
2 Fabien Doubey
3 David Menut
4 Clement Russo
5 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
6 Anthony Turgis
7 Bastien Duculty
8 Victor Koretzky
9 Kévin Bouvard
10 Lilian Calmejane
11 Mathieu Morichon
12 Charles Planet
13 Benjamin Gelabert
14 Damien Roz
15 Ivan Gicquiau
16 Maxime Huygens
17 Nicolas Pruvost
18 Justin Mottier
19 Vincent Louiche
20 Clément Bomme
21 Loïc Bouchereau
22 Jérémy Lecroq
23 Dylan Kowalski
24 Valentin Deverchere
25 Quentin Come
26 Hugues Thomas
27 John Da Cunha
28 Aurélien Philibert
29 Thomas Lassaigne
30 Antoine Jan
31 Henry Jumeaux
32 Maëlan Friley
33 Loan Darribeau
34 Hervé Ridart
35 Cédric Sachet
36 Bastien Fouquet
37 Camille Dubois
38 Vincent Sibille
39 Sébastien Piry
40 Maxime Teuliere
41 Julian Levasseur
42 Bastien Rolland
43 Eliot Olivier
44 Benjamin Bouttier
45 Piero Ochoa
46 Maxence Chaudey
47 Aurelien Rallet
48 Thomas Boulongne
49 Clément Normand
50 Robin Boucher
51 Kévin Couture
52 Nicolas Moutaud
53 Pierre Miramon
54 Matthias Lavoisier
55 Adrien Leboucher
56 Alexis Guilcher
57 Alexis Hurstel
58 Florian Richeux
59 Thomas Murciano
60 Matthieu Poulizac
61 Sébastien Roux
62 Joseph De Poortere Emelien
63 Sacha Kleinklaus
64 Maxime Cre
65 Maxime Gossard
66 Josselin Martin
67 Marc Terrom
68 Sullivan Gatoux
69 Rémy Cluchet
70 Mathieu Keller
71 Guillaume Janvier
72 Maxime Del Piro
73 Florian Martin
74 Quentin Labous
75 Hugo Bedard
76 Kévin Mathieu
77 Steven Ris
78 Tanguy Audevard
79 Jérome Rolin
80 Guillaume Mouchard
81 Priscillien Chambet
82 Steve Courtaudiere

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock