Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
2 Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale
3 Guillaume Perrot
4 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
5 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Fabien Canal
7 Melvin Rulliere
8 John Gadret Ag2r La Mondiale
9 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
10 Damien Mougel
11 Ludovic Renard
12 Camille Thominet
13 Ludovic Dubau
14 Jérémie Duperron
15 Julien Roussel
16 David Bonhomme
17 Jérome Chevallier
18 luc Lutsen
19 Alexandre Baillet
20 Laurent Colombatto
21 Kevin Miquel
22 Pierrick Valomet
23 Yohann Cron
24 Freddie Guilloux
25 Olivier Leroy
26 Laurent Spiesser
27 Alois Falenta
28 Romain Bois
29 Damien Fleury
30 Florian Le Corre
31 Christophe Betard
32 Nicolas Le Besq
33 Sébastien Minard
34 Mickaël Bleuzen
35 Julien Trehin
36 Julien Maitre
37 Julien Groseillier
38 Fabien Bragagia
39 Maxime Motz
40 Yoann Corbihan
41 Thomas Seyzeriat
42 Fabien Bragagia
43 Geoffrey Corniau
44 Maxime Girardin
45 Yoann Perrard
46 Jean Michel Auguste
47 Pierre Morque
48 Arnaud Lemare
49 Christophe Delamarre
50 Pascal Le Roux
51 Yannick Henrion
52 Nicolas Urbain
53 Rudy Feron
54 Julien Mallet
55 Arnaud Champtoussel
56 Mickaël Jacquot
57 Maxime Licini
58 Jacky Jeangeorges
59 Cédric Richard
60 Yohan Poulain
61 Cédric Poisot
62 Rémi Harzic
63 Damien Delomme
64 Cédric Chapin
65 Dorian Salvagniac
66 Alain Thomas
67 Rémi Sarti
68 Matthieu Houot
69 Clément Aillet
70 Jean Christophe Collard
71 Cyril Carru
72 Pierre Provin
73 Thierry Mangin Thro
74 Florent Viry
75 Régis Claudel
76 Irwin Larbaletrier
77 Cyril Fretz
78 Thomas Collinet

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock