Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team 57:06
2 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 57:23
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 57:26
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 58:14
5 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 58:14
6 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 58:14
7 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 58:36
8 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 58:42
9 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 59:04
10 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 59:17
11 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 59:21
12 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 59:30
13 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 59:41
14 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 59:58
15 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:00:11
16 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:00:16
17 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:00:45
18 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:00:47
19 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 1:01:05
20 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:01:40
21 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 1:01:46
22 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:01:49
23 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 1:01:49
24 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team 1:01:54
25 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 1:02:00
26 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team 1:02:03
27 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:02:40
28 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:02:49
29 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 1:03:09
30 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 1:03:17
31 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:04:02
32 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:04:12
33 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
34 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
35 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
36 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team
37 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
38 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock