Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
5 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
7 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP
9 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
12 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
13 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
16 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
17 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden
18 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
20 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
21 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
22 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
23 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
24 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
25 Bram Welten Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
26 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
27 Bob Olieslagers TWC Pijnenburg
28 Fabio Jakobsen
29 Thierry Bouckaert Enertherm - BKCP
30 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
31 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Michiel Breugelmans
33 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
36 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
37 Robin Denuwelaere

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock