Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
2 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
3 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
4 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
5 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
6 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
7 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
8 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
9 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
10 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
11 Edwin De Wit
12 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
13 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
14 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
15 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
16 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
18 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
19 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
21 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
22 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
23 Jelle Van De Walle
24 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
25 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Karl Peeters
27 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
28 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
29 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
30 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
31 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
35 Niels Buysen
36 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
37 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
38 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock