Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team
3 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
10 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
13 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
14 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
15 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
17 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
19 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
21 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Koen Weijers
23 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
25 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
26 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team
27 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
28 Jordy Luisman
29 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
30 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
31 Tim Ariesen
32 Harm Van Der Sanden
33 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
34 Rik Van IJzendoorn
35 Kenneth Hansen
36 Christoph Ambroziak
37 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
38 Gosse Van Der Meer
39 Sven Kuschla
40 Niels Luisman
41 Peter Woestenberg
42 Dennis Eikelenboom
43 Atse Ten Brinke
44 Daan Schouten
45 Kees Van Noppen
46 Sem Huitema
47 Mats Lammertink
48 Raymond Van De Kruisweg
49 Joep Van Gennip
50 Jeroen Vegter
51 Ruurd-Jan Zwarts

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock