Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
5 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
6 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
10 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
11 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
12 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
13 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
16 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
18 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
19 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
20 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
21 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
22 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
23 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
24 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
26 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
29 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
30 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
32 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
33 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
34 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
35 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
36 Jelle Van De Walle
37 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
38 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
39 Karl Peeters
40 Mike Castel
41 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
42 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
43 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
44 Niels Buysen
45 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
46 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
47 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock