Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
2 Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
4 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
6 Jordy Luisman
7 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
8 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
9 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
10 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
11 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
12 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
14 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
15 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
18 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
21 Edwin De Wit
22 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
24 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
26 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
28 Jelle Van De Walle
29 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
31 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
32 Tijs Huygen
33 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
34 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
36 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
38 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
39 Niels Buyssen
40 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
41 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
42 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
43 Noah Jans K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
44 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
45 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
46 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock