Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
11 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
13 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
17 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
21 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
22 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
24 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
25 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
26 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
27 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
28 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
29 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
30 Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team
31 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
32 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
33 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
34 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
35 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
36 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
37 Felipe Orts
38 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
40 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
41 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
42 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team
43 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock