Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
2 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
3 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
5 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
6 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
7 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
8 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
9 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
11 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
12 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
13 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
14 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
16 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
17 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
19 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
20 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
21 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
22 Antonin Marecaille
23 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
24 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Dylan Beeckman Toka Print Mountainbike Team
27 Jelle Van De Walle
28 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
29 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
31 Felipe Orts
32 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
33 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
34 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
35 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
36 Niels Buysen
37 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
38 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
39 Sam Moerman
40 Joachim Roelens
41 Michiel Van Der Sande
42 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock