Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
2 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
3 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
4 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
5 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
6 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
7 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
9 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
10 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
11 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
12 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
14 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
15 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
16 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Dylan Beeckman Toka Print Mountainbike Team
18 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
19 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
20 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
21 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
22 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
25 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
26 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
30 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
32 Jelle Van De Walle
33 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
36 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
38 Tijs Huygen
39 Hans Van Den Bogaert
40 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
41 Karl Peeters
42 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
43 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
44 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
45 Niels Buysen
46 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
47 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
48 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
49 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
50 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
51 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
52 Michiel Van Der Sande
53 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
54 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
55 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
56 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
57 Maxime Debens
58 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock