Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP
2 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
5 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
7 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
8 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
9 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
11 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
12 Bram Welten TWC Pijnenburg
13 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
14 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Robbert Brughmans
16 Jarne Driesen
17 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
20 Liam Helsocht
21 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
22 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Sven Driesen Melbotech Cycling Team
24 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Quentin Deby
26 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
28 Seppe Rombouts
29 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Jente Tielemans
31 Mathijs Wuyts
32 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
33 Nathan Vriens Sport En Moedig Genk
34 Hakan Proost
35 Bjarne Govaerts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
36 Yari Lontie WSC Hand In Hand Baal
37 Sam Guisset Hageland Cycling Team
38 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
39 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
40 Eva Maria Palm
41 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Abby-Mae Parkinson
43 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
44 Einar Steegmans
45 Bjorn Van Malderen Wielerklub Noord-West-Brabant
46 Stef Thiels VZW De Demerspurters

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock