Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
3 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Bram Welten TWC Pijnenburg
5 Tom Wijkel
6 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
7 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
8 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
9 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
10 Maik Van Der Heijden RTC Buitenlust
11 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
12 Bob Olieslagers TWC Pijnenburg
13 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
14 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
15 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
17 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
18 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
19 Alessio Dhoore VA-Cycling Team Zele
20 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
21 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
22 Jarne Driesen
23 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
25 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
28 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Mario Poldervaart
30 Maarten Van Staeyen
31 Tim De Rooze Asfra Racing Team
32 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
33 Glenn Eestermans
34 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
35 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
36 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
37 Casper Dewitte
38 Glenn Janssen
39 Senne Gabriels
40 Hakan Proost
41 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
43 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock