Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
2 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP
3 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
7 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
9 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
11 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
14 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Jarne Driesen
16 Robbert Brughmans
17 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
19 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Maik Van Der Heijden RTC Buitenlust
21 Jarne Boden
22 Maarten Van Staeyen
23 Mathijs Wuyts
24 Jente Tielemans
25 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Senne Gabriels
27 Thierry Bouckaert Enertherm - BKCP
28 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Joran De Proost
30 Sven Driesen Melbotech Cycling Team
31 Hakan Proost
32 Glenn Eestermans
33 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
34 Jens Bouts
35 Jasper Knaeps
36 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Svendsen Goeman
38 Dylan De Peuter
39 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
40 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
41 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock