Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
3 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
4 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
7 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
8 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Seppe Rombouts
10 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
12 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
13 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
15 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
17 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
18 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
20 Hakan Proost
21 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Senne Gabriels
23 Mathijs Wuyts
24 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Stef Serré
26 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
27 Glenn Eestermans
28 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Casper Dewitte
30 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
33 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
36 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
37 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
38 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
39 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
42 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
43 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
44 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
45 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
46 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
47 Dries Maesen WK Noord West Brabant
48 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
49 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
50 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
51 Lukas De Moor Rijschool AH - Gentse VS

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock