Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Alessio Dhoore Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
3 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
4 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
6 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
7 Jarne Driesen
8 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
12 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
16 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
17 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
18 Seppe Rombouts
19 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Casper Dewitte
21 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
22 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
23 Mathijs Wuyts
24 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
25 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
28 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
31 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Jente Tielemans
35 Niels Boutte
36 Ayton Muys
37 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
38 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
39 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
40 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
42 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
43 Dries Maesen WK Noord West Brabant
44 Lukas De Moor Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
45 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock