Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Alessio Dhoore Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust 32:11
2 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team 32:40
3 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. 32:58
4 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW 33:01
5 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 33:02
6 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 33:27
7 Jarne Driesen 33:28
8 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP 33:28
9 Seppe Rombouts 33:45
10 Arne Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 34:04
11 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team 34:04
12 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 34:06
13 Jarne Boden 34:09
14 Mathijs Wuyts 34:18
15 Glenn Eestermans 34:26
16 Stef Serré 34:32
17 Jente Tielemans 34:51
18 Maarten Van Staeyen 34:52
19 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW 34:59
20 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team 35:12
21 Hakan Proost 35:45
22 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 35:51
23 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW 36:33
24 Senne Gabriels 36:36
25 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom 37:06
26 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken 37:44
27 Joni Gerinckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 37:53
28 Arthur Baude 37:56
29 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team 37:57
30 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare 38:01
31 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike 38:18
32 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 38:37
33 Einar Steegmans 38:53
34 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. 38:58
35 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 39:20
36 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 39:35
37 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 39:35
38 Ruben Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 40:28
39 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant 40:35
40 Brent Arnouts 40:46
41 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
43 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
44 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
46 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
47 Lukas De Moor Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
48 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
50 Bjorn Van Malderen Wielerklub Noord-West-Brabant
51 Laurens Huys

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock