Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 32:05
2 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW 32:38
3 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP 32:52
4 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW 32:59
5 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 33:10
6 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 33:12
7 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 33:15
8 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP 33:44
9 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 33:44
10 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team 33:45
11 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 33:47
12 Robbert Brughmans 34:00
13 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 34:06
14 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny 34:08
15 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 34:16
16 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 34:27
17 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 34:43
18 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout 34:47
19 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 34:48
20 Liam Helsocht 34:48
21 Sven Driesen Melbotech Cycling Team 35:00
22 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 35:10
23 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 35:18
24 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant 35:19
25 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek 35:32
26 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 35:39
27 Jonas Castrique Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW 35:50
28 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos 36:17
29 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub 36:18
30 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant 36:39
31 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen 37:02
32 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team 37:06
33 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub 37:09
34 Jorre Poets Wielerclub Noord-Limburg 37:19
35 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare 37:33
36 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 37:37
37 Quentin Deby 37:49
38 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team 37:56
39 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 38:19
40 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 38:51
41 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 39:03
42 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team 39:22
43 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
44 Kristof Flebus Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
45 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
46 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
47 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock