Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
2 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
5 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
8 Laurens Vandermeer
9 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
10 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
12 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
14 Dries Vastmans C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Hakan Proost
16 Glenn Eestermans
17 Maarten Van Staeyen
18 Robbe Ghys Sport En Moedig Genk
19 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
20 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Jarne Boden
22 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Jorre Poets Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
24 Mathijs Wuyts
25 Jasper Philipsen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Nathan Vriens Sport En Moedig Genk
27 Vincent Meyers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
29 Einar Steegmans
30 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Jens Van Den Ouweland WSC Hand In Hand Baal
32 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
34 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Ruben Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Brent Arnouts
37 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
39 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
40 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
41 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
42 Arne Goris

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock