Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
3 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
5 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
6 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
7 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
8 Jonas Castrique Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
9 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
10 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Seppe Rombouts
12 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Robbert Brughmans
14 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
15 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
17 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
18 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
22 Arne Clicteur KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
23 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
24 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
25 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Jente Tielemans
27 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
28 Arthur Baude
29 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
30 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
31 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
34 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
35 Quentin Deby
36 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
37 Senne Gabriels
38 Casper Dewitte
39 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
40 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
41 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
42 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Nourdinne Ranson KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
44 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
46 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
47 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
48 Jens Bouts
49 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
50 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
51 Ayrton De Pauw KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
52 Roeland Dejonghe KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
53 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
54 Seppe Lannoo
55 Edwar Houpline KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
56 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
57 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
58 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
59 Kenzo Segers
60 Bjorn Van Malderen Wielerklub Noord-West-Brabant
61 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock