Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Johan Jacobs
2 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
3 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
4 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
8 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
10 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
11 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
12 Jonas Castrique Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
13 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
14 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
15 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
17 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
18 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
20 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
21 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
22 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
23 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
24 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
25 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
26 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
27 Casper Dewitte
28 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
30 Abby-Mae Parkinson
31 Robin De Ben
32 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
33 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
34 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
35 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
36 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
37 Jeffrey Van Den Nest Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
38 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
39 Valerie Serpieters KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock