Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Alessio Dhoore VA-Cycling Team Zele
3 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
4 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
5 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
8 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
10 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
11 Seppe Rombouts
12 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
13 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
15 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
16 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
17 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
18 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
20 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
21 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
22 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Jens Bouts
25 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
26 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
27 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
28 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
30 Casper Dewitte
31 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
33 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
34 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
35 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
36 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
37 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
38 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
39 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
41 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
42 Valerie Serpieters KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock