Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
3 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
5 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
7 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
8 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
9 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
11 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
12 Seppe Rombouts
13 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
14 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
15 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
17 Matthew Worton
18 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
19 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Maarten Van Staeyen
21 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
23 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
24 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
28 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
29 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
30 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
31 Casper Dewitte
32 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
34 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
35 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
36 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
38 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock