Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
2 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
3 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
4 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
5 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
6 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
8 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
9 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
10 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Ruben Scheire
12 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Quincy Vens Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
16 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
17 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
18 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
20 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
21 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
22 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Keith Murray
25 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
26 Joris Debacquer
27 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
28 Maarten Himpens Wielersportver. Artevelde VZW Gent
29 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
30 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Gareth Whittall
33 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
34 Jelmer De Ryck
35 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
36 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
37 Sam Moerman
38 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
39 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
40 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
41 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock