Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
4 Maik Van Der Heijden RTC Buitenlust
5 Florian Van Snick Cyclisme Caudry Forma
6 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
9 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
10 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
11 Bram Welten TWC Pijnenburg
12 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
13 Alessio Dhoore VA-Cycling Team Zele
14 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Robbert Brughmans
16 Ruben Bekkers TWC Pijnenburg
17 Per Wiggers
18 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
19 Mario Poldervaart
20 Lars Akkermans
21 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
22 Thijs Wolsink
23 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
24 Bob Olieslagers TWC Pijnenburg
25 Jente Tielemans
26 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Maarten Van Staeyen
29 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Bob Kerkhofs
31 Jarne Boden
32 David Dekker Willebrord Wil Vooruit
33 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Jordi Van Den Broeck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
37 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
38 Michael Van Steen
39 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
40 Senne Gabriels
41 Hakan Proost
42 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Maaike De Heij
44 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Jonas Hermans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
47 Bjarne Govaerts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
48 Yari Lontie WSC Hand In Hand Baal
49 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
50 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
51 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock