Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
4 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
5 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
6 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
7 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
8 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
9 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
10 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Seppe Rombouts
12 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
13 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
14 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
15 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
16 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
17 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
18 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
20 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
21 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
23 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
24 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
25 Bjarne Mortier Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
27 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
28 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
29 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
30 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Aaron De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
32 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
34 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
35 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Valerie Serpieters KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Bjorn Van Malderen Wielerklub Noord-West-Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock