Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
3 Bram Welten TWC Pijnenburg
4 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
6 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
7 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Thijs Wolsink
9 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
10 Johan Jacobs
11 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
12 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
13 Ruben Bekkers TWC Pijnenburg
14 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
15 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
16 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
17 Robbert Brughmans
18 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
19 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
20 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
21 Mario Poldervaart
22 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Hakan Proost
25 David Dekker Willebrord Wil Vooruit
26 Glenn Eestermans
27 Senne Gabriels
28 Jente Tielemans
29 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Mathijs Wuyts
31 Jordi Van Den Broeck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Lars Akkermans
33 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
35 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
36 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Svendsen Goeman
38 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
39 Kenneth Poppe
40 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Lize Struyf Rudyco Cycling Team
42 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock