Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
2 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
3 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
4 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
5 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
8 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
9 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
11 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
12 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
13 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
14 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
15 Seppe Rombouts
16 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
17 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
19 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
20 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
21 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
23 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
24 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
25 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
26 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
27 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
28 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
29 Shane Schatteman
30 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
32 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Casper Dewitte

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock