Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Mitch Groot Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
5 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
6 Liam Helsocht
7 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
8 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
9 Jarne Driesen
10 Stef Serré
11 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
12 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
13 Jasper Philipsen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Maarten Van Staeyen
15 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
16 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Jarne Boden
18 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Mathijs Wuyts
20 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
23 Hakan Proost
24 Senne Gabriels
25 Kristof Flebus Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
28 Joni Gerinckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
29 Jente Tielemans
30 Jens Bouts
31 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
32 Jef Schodts
33 Brent Arnouts
34 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
35 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Stef Thiels VZW De Demerspurters
38 Bjarne Govaerts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
39 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Allisha Knops
41 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
42 Lennert Bellens

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock