Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
3 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
4 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
6 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Alessio Dhoore VA-Cycling Team Zele
8 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
10 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
12 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
13 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
14 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
15 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
16 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Seppe Rombouts
18 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
21 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
22 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
23 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
24 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
25 Kristof Flebus Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Thibau Verhofstadt Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
27 Wout Roggeman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
28 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
29 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
30 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
31 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
32 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
34 Jonas Hermans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
36 Casper Dewitte
37 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
38 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
39 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
40 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
41 Silke Van Rillaer Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock