Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
2 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
4 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
5 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
6 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
7 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
8 Ruben Scheire
9 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
10 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
11 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
13 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
18 Bart De Vocht
19 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
20 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
24 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
25 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
26 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
28 Joris Debacquer
29 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Jelmer De Ryck
34 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
36 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
37 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
38 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock