Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
3 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
4 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
6 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
8 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
9 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
11 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
12 Lars Akkermans
13 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
15 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
17 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
18 Thibau Verhofstadt Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
19 Seppe Rombouts
20 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
21 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
22 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
23 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
24 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Wout Roggeman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
26 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
27 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
28 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Gregory Van Den Nest Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
31 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
33 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
35 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
36 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
37 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
38 Ewout Cornette Ardilles Cycling Team
39 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
40 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
41 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
42 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
43 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
44 Valerie Serpieters KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
45 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock